Main Banner
Quick Search  :     -    Advanced SearchEspañol 
Family: Gesneriaceae
Rufodorsia cerricola(Wiehler) Kriebel

FamilyGenusSpeciesRank1Sp2Rank2Sp3
Synonyms
GesneriaceaeOerstedinacerricola
Form
Hierba terrestre
Provinces
Bocas del Toro, Chiriquí, Veraguas
Specimens