Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
887
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Coffea arabica
Common Name
Coffee beans
Individuals
Keywords
Coffee grains cafe granos
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
2002-0663.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Coffee grains.
Notes