Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
7159
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Agalychnis callidryas
Common Name
red-eyed tree frog
Individuals
Keywords
AMPHIBIAN
FROG
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Christian Ziegler
Copyright
Christian Ziegler
Contact
STRI
Original Name
ziegler964.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Eggs over pond
Notes