Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
6572
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Common Name
epiphytic moss
Individuals
Keywords
PLANT
EPIPHYTE BRYOPHYTE
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Christian Ziegler
Copyright
Christian Ziegler
Contact
STRI
Original Name
ziegler432.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Notes