Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
6338
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Hyalinobatrachium fleischmanni
Common Name
Glassfrog
Individuals
Keywords
AMPHIBIAN
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Christian Ziegler
Copyright
Christian Ziegler
Contact
STRI
Original Name
ziegler221.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Notes