Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
6295
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Ceiba pentandra
Common Name
Big Tree
Individuals
Keywords
BIG TREE
BIG TREE
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Christian Ziegler
Copyright
Christian Ziegler
Contact
STRI
Original Name
ziegler177.jpg
Project
MAGIC WEB

Extra

Log Description
Panamanian students visiting Big Tree on BCI
Notes