Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
6282
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Common Name
Ocelot
Individuals
Karen Warkentin|Michael Justin
Keywords
AMPHIBIANSCIENTIST
FROG
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Christian Ziegler
Copyright
Christian Ziegler
Contact
STRI
Original Name
ziegler1709.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Research with red-eyed tree frogs
Notes