Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
5869
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Common Name
Liana
Individuals
Keywords
PLANT
LIANA
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Christian Ziegler
Copyright
Christian Ziegler
Contact
STRI
Original Name
ziegler1332.jpg
Project
CTFS

Extra

Log Description
Liana tangles
Notes