Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
4925
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Pachyremus sp.
Common Name
Bruchid beetle
Individuals
Keywords
ECOLOGY
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
Digital

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
2004-3240.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Notes