Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
47406
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
20101001
Scientific Name
Myiozetetes similis
Common Name
Social Flycatcher (English), Mosquero Social (Spanish), Luis gregario (Spanish)
Individuals
Keywords
ANIMAL
BIRD
ARTIFICIAL SCENE
Keywords (continued)
ANIMAL
PAJARO
ESCENA ARTIFICIAL
Original Format
JPG

Ownership

Creator
Steven Paton
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
_dsc5612.jpg
Project
PATON_ANIMALS

Extra

Log Description
Adult Myiozetetes similis
Notes