Main Banner
 Español

File Metadata

File Reference No.
46048
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
ILLUSTRATION
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
14/02/2011
Scientific Name
Petrea volubilis
Common Name
Adelfa (Spanish), Adolfina (Spanish), Bejuco de ajo (Spanish), Biura (Spanish), Biura (Spanish), Buirá (Spanish), Choreque (Spanish), Cordón de obispo (Spanish), Cordón de obispo (Spanish), Estrella azul (Spanish), Fl (Spanish)
Individuals
Keywords
PLANT
PHENOLOGY
ECOLOGY
Keywords (continued)
PLANTAS
FENOLOGIA
ECOLOGIA
Original Format
JPG

Ownership

Creator
STEVEN PATON
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
Petrea Volubilis Timeseries.jpg
Project
WRIGHT_PHENOLOGY

Extra

Log Description
Petrea volubilis Barro Colorado Island Joe Wright 200Trap Timeseries
Notes