Main Banner
 Espa├▒ol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
45976
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
ILLUSTRATION
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
14/02/2011
Scientific Name
Hasseltia floribunda
Common Name
Parimont├│n (Spanish), Raspa lengua (Spanish), Tienda rota (Spanish), Corta Lengua (Spanish)
Individuals
Keywords
PLANT
PHENOLOGY
ECOLOGY
Keywords (continued)
PLANTAS
FENOLOGIA
ECOLOGIA
Original Format
JPG

Ownership

Creator
STEVEN PATON
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
Hasseltia Floribunda Timeseries.jpg
Project
WRIGHT_PHENOLOGY

Extra

Log Description
Hasseltia floribunda Barro Colorado Island Joe Wright 200Trap Timeseries
Notes