Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
45231
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
Scientific Name
Leposoma rugiceps
Common Name
Tegu (English)
Individuals
Keywords
ANIMAL
REPTILE
SEMI-LATERAL
ARTIFICIAL SETTING
LIZARD
Keywords (continued)
ANIMAL
REPTIL
SEMI-LATERAL
ESCENA ARTIFICIAL
LAGARTO
Original Format
TIF from slide

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
stri002799.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Tegu (Leposoma rugiceps)
Notes