Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
45100
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
Scientific Name
Phyllobates bicolor
Common Name
Black-legged Dart Frog (English)
Individuals
Keywords
ANIMAL
AMPHIBIAN
LATERAL
FROG
ARTIFICIAL SETTING
Keywords (continued)
ANIMAL
ANFIBIO
LATERAL
RANA
ESCENA ARTIFICIAL
Original Format
TIF from slide

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
stri002626.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Black-legged Dart Frog (Phyllobates bicolor)
Notes