Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
43047
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
22/06/2010
Scientific Name
Pristimantis cerasinus
Common Name
Limon Robber Frog (English)
Individuals
Keywords
ANIMAL
AMPHIBIAN
FROG
ARTIFICIAL SCENE
LATERAL
Keywords (continued)
ANIMAL
ANFIBIO
RANA

LATERAL
Original Format
TIF from slide

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
STRI002442.JPG
Project

Extra

Log Description
Adult Pristimantis cerasinus
Notes