Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
4129
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Megaptera novaeangliae
Common Name
Humpback whale
Individuals
Keywords
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
Digital

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
2003-1917.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Notes