Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
3792
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
2002-06-28
Scientific Name
Cuphotes sp.
Common Name
Beetle
Individuals
Keywords
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
2002-1112.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Cuphotes sp. Class: Insecta Order: Coleoptera Family: Erotylidae
Notes