Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
2965
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400 | Original Size

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Oxybelis fulgidus
Common Name
Vine snake
Individuals
Keywords
REPTILE
SNAKE
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
2001-02543.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Notes