Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
1350
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Leptophis ahaetulla
Common Name
Vine snake
Individuals
Keywords
vine snake bejuquilla reptile
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
2001-01719.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Notes