Main Banner
 EspaƱol

File Metadata

File Reference No.
1174
File Type
IMAGE
File Class
PHOTO
Download
~400x400

General

Creation Date
0000-00-00
Scientific Name
Delonix regia
Common Name
Flamboyant
Individuals
Keywords
tree arbol exotic
Keywords (continued)
Original Format
35mm Slide

Ownership

Creator
Marcos Guerra
Copyright
STRI
Contact
STRI
Original Name
2001-00789.jpg
Project

Extra

Log Description
Delonix regia, Exotic tree from Madagascar
Notes