Main Banner
Quick Search  :     -    Advanced SearchEspañol 
Family: Polygonaceae
Ruprechtia costataMeisn.
Ruprechtia costata
View images
Common Name: Dardo

Form
Arbol
Uses
OTHER
Provinces
controls
coordinates
up down right left reset
Elevation
Minimun 50 | Maximun --
Images
Source: CTFS
Ruprechtia costata
Ruprechtia costata
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Ruprechtia costata
Ruprechtia costata
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Ruprechtia costata Fruit
Ruprechtia costata Fruit
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Ruprechtia costata Fruit Leaf
Ruprechtia costata Fruit Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez
Ruprechtia costata
Ruprechtia costata
Author: Rolando Pérez
Ruprechtia costata
Ruprechtia costata
Author: Rolando Pérez
Specimens