Main Banner
Quick Search  :     -    Advanced SearchEspañol 
Family: Orchidaceae
Brassia arcuigeraRchb. f.
Brassia arcuigera
View images

FamilyGenusSpeciesRank1Sp2Rank2Sp3
Synonyms
OrchidaceaeBrassialongissima
Provinces
controls
coordinates
up down right left reset Coclé, Panamá
Distribution

Distribution
Panamá
Elevation
Minimun 400 | Maximun 1200
Images
Source: ORCHIDS OF PANAMA
Brassia arcuigera
Brassia arcuigera
Author: Steven Paton
Source: ORCHIDS OF PANAMA
Brassia arcuigera
Brassia arcuigera
Author: Steven Paton