Main Banner
Quick Search  :     -    Advanced SearchEspañol 
Family: Olacaceae
Heisteria macrophyllaOerst.
Heisteria macrophylla
View images
Common Name: Ajicillo

Form
Arbusto
Uses
MEDICAL
Provinces
controls
coordinates
up down right left reset
Images
Source: CTFS
Heisteria macrophylla Fruit
Heisteria macrophylla Fruit
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Heisteria macrophylla Fruit Leaf
Heisteria macrophylla Fruit Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Heisteria macrophylla Fruit Leaf
Heisteria macrophylla Fruit Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez