Main Banner
Quick Search  :     -    Advanced SearchEspañol 
Family: Buddlejaceae
Buddleja americanaL.
Buddleja americana
View images
Common Name: Tabaquillo

Form
Arbol, Arbusto
Uses
MEDICAL,OTHER
Provinces
controls
coordinates
up down right left reset
Images
Source: CTFS
Buddleja americana Leaf
Buddleja americana Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Buddleja americana Fruit Leaf
Buddleja americana Fruit Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez
Specimens