Main Banner
Quick Search  :     -    Advanced SearchEspañol 
Family: Apocynaceae
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Aspidosperma spruceanum
View images

FamilyGenusSpeciesRank1Sp2Rank2Sp3
Synonyms
ApocynaceaeAspidospermacruentum
Form
Arbol
Uses
WOOD,OTHER
Provinces
controls
coordinates
up down right left reset
Elevation
Minimun - | Maximun -
Images
Source: ESP
Aspidosperma spruceanum capsule
Aspidosperma spruceanum capsule
Author: Steven Paton
Source: ESP
Aspidosperma spruceanum fruit
Aspidosperma spruceanum fruit
Author: Steven Paton
Source: ESP
Aspidosperma spruceanum seed-dry
Aspidosperma spruceanum seed-dry
Author: Steven Paton
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Bark
Aspidosperma spruceanum Bark
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Flower Leaf
Aspidosperma spruceanum Flower Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit Leaf
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit Leaf
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit Leaf
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit Leaf
Aspidosperma spruceanum Fruit Leaf
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Seed
Aspidosperma spruceanum Seed
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Seed
Aspidosperma spruceanum Seed
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum Trunk
Aspidosperma spruceanum Trunk
Author: Rolando Pérez
Source: ANDRES HERNANDEZ
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Author: Andrés Hernández
Source: WRIGHT_PHENOLOGY
Aspidosperma spruceanum Timeseries
Aspidosperma spruceanum Timeseries
Author: STEVEN PATON
Source: CTFS
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Aspidosperma spruceanum
Author: Nefertaris Daguerre
Source: ROUBIK_POLLEN
Aspidosperma cruentum
Aspidosperma cruentum
Author: Enrique Moreno, David Roubik
Source: ROUBIK_POLLEN
Aspidosperma cruentum
Aspidosperma cruentum
Author: Enrique Moreno, David Roubik
Specimens